SUNDAY

Field hockey

Hendrix at Centre, 11 a.m.

Soccer

Hendrix men vs. Harding, 2 p.m.

MONDAY

Golf

Guy-Perkins at Academic Plus Charter, 3 p.m.

UCA men at Louisiana Tech University

Soccer

Hendrix women vs. Oklahoma Baptist, 6 p.m.

TUESDAY

Cross country

Vilonia at University of the Ozarks Invitational

Golf

UCA men at Louisiana Tech University

Conway at Maumelle, 3:30 p.m.

Tennis

Conway at Rebsamen vs. North Little Rock Central, 3:30 p.m.

Volleyball

Conway vs. Mt. St. Mary Academy, 5 p.m.

Greenbrier at Vilonia, 4:30 p.m.

Conway Christian vs. Atkins, 4:30 p.m.

WEDNESDAY

Soccer

Hendrix men vs. East Texas Baptist, 7:30 p.m.

Hendrix women vs. East Texas Baptist, 5 p.m.

Volleyball

St. Joseph vs. Robinson, 4:30 p.m.

THURSDAY

Golf

Conway at North Hills Country Club, 3:30 p.m.

Tennis

Conway vs. Catholic, 3:30 p.m.

Volleyball

UCA at Nicholls State University, 7 p.m.

Conway at Bryant, 5 p.m.

Greenbrier at Beebe, 4:30 p.m.

Vilonia at Morrilton, 4:30 p.m.

Mayflower vs. Robinson, 4:30 p.m.

Conway Christian vs. Perryville, 4:30 p.m.

St. Joseph vs. Baptist Prep, 4:30 p.m.

FRIDAY

Football

Conway at Fort Smith South Side, 7 p.m.

Greenbrier at Maumelle, 7 p.m.

Vilonia at Alma, 7 p.m.

Mayflower at Barton, 7 p.m.

Conway Christian at Hector, 7 p.m.

Swim

Hendrix Orange and Black, 6 p.m.

Tennis

Harding vs. Hardin-Simmons in Abilene, Texas

UCA Fall Invitational

SATURDAY

Cross country

Conway at Russellville Cyclone Invitational

UCA at Texas A&M University Invitational

Field hockey

Hendrix vs. Concordia Wisconsin, 11 a.m.

Football

UCA at Arkansas State University, 6 p.m.

Hendrix at Millsaps, 1 p.m.

Soccer

UCA men at University of Evansville, 2 p.m.

Hendrix men at Birmingham-Southern College, 2:30 p.m.

Hendrix women vs. Birmingham-Southern College, Noon

Volleyball

Hendrix at Birmingham-Southern College, 11 a.m.

Hendrix vs. Emory in Birmingham, Alabama, 1:30 p.m.

Tennis

UCA Fall Invitiational

Harding vs. Hardin-Simmons in Abilene, Texas