St. Joseph Elementary School

First Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Blair Beam, Carlos Castro, Alyssa Chandler, Reagan Cooper, Brayden Ferguson, Cameron Gooch, Austin Kordsmeier, Connor Lehmkuhl, Claire Magie, Tyson Mallett, Blake McVay, Caleb Nabholz, Drew Nabholz, Jack Piraino, Eva Porcaro, Savannah Scherrey, William Sherman, Isiah Stobaugh, Jackson Strack, Zoe Zopolos

SECOND HONORS: Grayson Gunther, Ethan Lehmkuhl, Tyler Lynch, Alan Paz, Sophia Ramirez, Owen Ussery

Second Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Tucker Burns, Kaitlyn Chandler, Abigail Crowder, Cyler Davis, Benjamin Decker, Brooke Dumboski, Carter Hefley, Ellie Hiegel, Adrian Kaufman, Aldous Martens, Ivy Martens, Graysen Pollock, Edith Ramirez, Abigail Rehm, Emma Seibert, Avery Springer, Dylan Strack, Eli Strack, Grace Tucker, Lucy Ussery

SECOND HONORS: Maggie Allison, Morgan Hoelzeman, Emily Jones, Josh Massa, Caleb McGinty, Lucia Molina, Andy Pham, Vianney Pham, Samuel Rawls, Jocelyn Rodriguez, Ayden Skinner, Abby Strack, Sawyer Williams

Third Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Adeline Bailey, Allie Burns, Giovanni Castro, Brileigh Choate, Ava Dulac, Amaya Garay, Lila Hannah Epps, Owen Hartman, Travis Jackson, Luke Loynachan, HEctor Martinez, Seth Mathis, Marissa McMillian, Ava Moix, Christian O’Dwyer, Anna Pasierb, Noelle Pizzolatto, Carson Tucker, Nathan Vaughn

SECOND HONORS: Lily Allison, Bella Campagna, Anna Doan, Kinley Freyaldenhoven, Kaden Hollowell, Kristyn Lynch, Hana Tran,

St. Joseph Middle School

Fourth Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Avery Cooper, Isabella Denys, Emily Nabholz

SECOND HONORS: Aidan Fornash, Max Gilbert, Luke Harness, Jordyn Hoelzeman, Blake Jackson, Karleigh Kaufman, Anneke McGhee, Anna Nabholz, Adrian Paz, Annamarie Rawls, Patrick Royal, Sophia Scholz, Bevin Sterka, Heath Thompson, Annabelle Trusty, Jacob Westerberg

Fifth Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Brendan Baker, Addison Choate, Thomas Ferrer, Sarah Flanagin, Sarai Flanagin, Aden Fuller, Caleb Grigg, Trevor Jackson, Ethan Loynachan, Brody Mallett, Ava Martin, Jillian O’Dwyer, Vince Porcaro, Abigail Simon, Isabella Simon, Autumn Skinner, Hailey Snyder, Luke Thessing, Andrew Tran, Angel Tran

SECOND HONORS: Allison Hoeschler, Jenna Hofherr, Ransom Mooney, Hollie Morgan, Aniston Potts, Xavier Stobaugh,

Sixth Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Ella Crowder, Allie Evans, Isabelle Garrett, Olivia Keisling, Elizabeth Loynachan, Kate Nabholz, Bailey Pope, Ella Rose,

SECOND HONORS: Emma Dulac, Max Edington, Ayden Garay, Ava Jackson, Kayden Kordsmeier, Alex Lehmkuhl, Ava Piraino, Isis Reynaud, Sarah Beth Sammons, Andrew Skinner, Isaiah Strack, Lily Vaughn, Gabriel Washum

St. Joseph High School

Seventh Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Hayley Burgess, Lucas Covington, Andrew Decker, Madeline Fithen, Nicholas French, Blakely Holland, Max Longing, Bryce Mallett, Ella Martin, John McWilliams, Catherine Royal, Matthew Seiter, Christian Stobaugh, Joshua Trantina

SECOND HONORS: Nicholas Covington, Cole Harness, Christopher Heath, Kaitlyn Kordsmeier, Logan Simon

Eighth Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Logan Bruich, Jonathan Deen, Josie Gamble, Jake Hill, Ruby Jones, Scott Massa, Katie Morgan, Chloe Skinner, Marleigh Thessing,

SECOND HONORS: Ethan Hambuchen, Tess Keisling, Jackson Tucker, Olivia Williams

Ninth Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Luke Briggler, Ashlyn Cleary, Noah Decker, River Ferrari, Audrey Flanagin, Megan Garrett, Ashleigh Mallett, Maggie Mooney, Olivia Pasierb, Anna Rappold, Jered Sanders, Amber Tran, Zachary Tucker

SECOND HONORS: Emma Apel, Landon Baker, Emily Berumen, Presley Harmon, Diego Navarro, Nathaniel Perry, Sydney Pham, Luke Pope, Lucas Rawls, Jacob Williams

10th Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Jacob Bailey, Matthew Brorman, Cynthia Castro, Rebecca Chamoun, Katherine Dumboski, Juliana Ferrer, Ella Jones, Amy Lambe, Caleb Mallett, Truman Martin, Eva Palmer, Emma Pasierb, Geena Porcaro, Alyssa Roland, John Smith, Gabriel Stobaugh, Raegan Storie, Kinley Thessing, Shannon Trantina, Tyler VanDyke, Elizabeth Williams

SECOND HONORS: Abigail Bailey, Luke Bruich, Emma Gastineau, Lily Hill, Cameron Martin, Lauren Mayden, Megan McWilliams, Savannah Mooney, Thomas Royal, Dane Schrekenhofer

11th Grade Class

FIRST HONORS: Elijah Bailey, Emily Briggler, Nicholas Brorman, Elizabeth Chandler, Abbie Flake, Brooklyn Kordsmeier, William Schichtl

SECOND HONORS: Autumn Davis, Erika Gonzalez, Caleb Hiegel, John McKenna, Austin Parker, Caitlyn Simon, Hunter Watkins