Class 7A

1. Bentonville (11-2)

2. Cabot (12-1)

3. North Little Rock (10-3)

4. Conway (9-3)

5. Springdale Har-Ber (8-4)

6. FS Southside (8-3)

7. Little Rock Central (7-4)

8. Fayetteville (8-3)

9. Little Rock Catholic (5-6)

10. Rogers (7-4)

11. Bryant (7-3)

12. Rogers Heritage (5-6)

13. Springdale (5-5)

14. Fort Smith Northside (3-6-1)

15. West Memphis (3-7)

16. Van Buren (1-9)

Class 6A

1. El Dorado (9-5)

2. Pine Bluff (9-4-1)

3. Greenwood (12-1)

4. Jonesboro (8-5)

5. Lake Hamilton (8-4)

6. Benton (6-6)

7. Russellville (5-6)

8. Siloam Springs (3-8-1)

9. Searcy (4-7)

10. LR Parkview (3-9)

11. Texarkana (4-6)

12. Marion (2-9)

13. Mountain Home (0-11)

14. Sheridan (2-9)

15. LR Fair (1-10)

16. LR Hall (0-10)

Class 5A

1. Morrilton (12-2)

2. Batesville (11-3)

3. Hope (10-3)

4. Alma (10-3)

5. Camden Fairview (10-2)

6. Pulaski Academy (11-1)

7. Wynne (9-3)

8. Mills (9-3)

9. Watson Chapel (5-5)

10. Shiloh Christian (6-4-1)

11. White Hall (8-3)

12. Sylvan Hills (7-4)

13. West Helena (6-5)

14. Forrest City (7-3)

15. Nettleton (5-6)

16. Beebe (5-6)

17. Greenbrier (4-7)

18. Jacksonville (4-6)

19. LR Christian (4-6)

20. Vilonia (3-7)

21. Hot Springs Lakeside (3-7)

22. Harrison (3-7)

23. Clarksville (3-7)

24. Hot Springs (3-7)

25. Magnolia (3-7)

26. Greene County Tech (2-8)

27. Paragould (3-7)

28. Huntsville (2-8)

29. Blytheville (1-9)

30. De Queen (0-10)

31. LR McClellan (1-9)

32. North Pulaski (0-10)

Class 4A

1. Booneville (15-0)

2. Warren (10-4)

3. Valley View (12-2)

4. Dollarway (13-1)

5. Arkadelphia (12-1)

6. Lincoln (11-2)

7. Maumelle (10-3)

8. Star City (9-4)

9. Prairie Grove (10-2)

10. Gosnell (9-2)

11. Malvern (9-3)

12. Hamburg (9-3)

13. Ashdown (9-3)

14. Lonoke (9-3)

15. Newport (9-3)

16. Dardanelle (8-4)

17. Pottsville (8-3)

18. Nashville (6-5)

19. Highland (8-3)

20. Pulaski Robinson (6-5)

21. Gentry (6-5)

22. Stuttgart (4-7)

23. Clinton (4-7)

24. Mena (5-6)

25. Monticello (4-7)

26. Farmington (6-4-1)

27. CAC (4-6)

28. Gravette (3-8)

29. Jonesboro Westside (6-5)

30. Dumas (2-9)

31. Pocahontas (4-7)

32. DeWitt (4-6)

33. Crossett (3-7)

34. Heber Springs (2-8)

35. Cave City (3-7)

36. Dover (2-8)

37. Subiaco Academy (3-7)

38. Arkansas Baptist (2-8)

39. Ozark (2-8)

40. Brookland (4-6)

41. Berryville (3-7)

42. Pea Ridge (1-9)

43. Southside Batesville (2-8)

44. Bauxite (1-9)

45. Marianna (1-9)

46. Trumann (1-9)

47. Lake Village (1-9)

48. Waldron (0-10)

Class 3A

1. Charleston (15-0)

2. Harding Academy (11-1)

3. Glen Rose (12-2)

4. Hoxie (12-1)

5. Barton (9-3)

6. Lamar (9-2)

7. Earle (6-8)

8. Fountain Lake (7-4)

9. Smackover (12-2)

10. Episcopal (10-3)

11. Fordyce (9-3)

12. Mayflower (6-5)

13. McGehee (7-5)

14. Green Forest (10-3)

15. Lavaca (7-5)

16. Fouke (7-4)

17. Prescott (6-6)

18. Rivercrest (7-4)

19. Osceola (5-6)

20. C. Harmony Grove (4-6)

21. Atkins (8-4)

22. Paris (6-4-1)

23. Melbourne (9-3)

24. Centerpoint (6-4-1)

25. Two Rivers (7-5)

26. Riverview (6-5)

27. West Fork (5-6)

28. Corning (4-7)

29. Mansfield (4-6)

30. Cedarville (2-8)

31. Greenland (5-6)

32. Elkins (4-7)

33. B. Harmony Grove (5-6)

34. Danville (2-8)

35. Bald Knob (3-7)

36. Harrisburg (2-8)

37. Bismarck (2-8)

38. Horatio (3-7)

39. Jessieville (1-9)

40. Mountain View (3-7)

41. Perryville (3-7)

42. Rose Bud (2-8)

43. Piggott (2-7-1)

44. Marshall (1-9)

45. Yellville-Summit (0-9-1)

46. Genoa Central (1-9)

47. Drew Central (0-10)

48. Manila (0-10)

Class 2A

1. Junction City (13-0)

2. Gurdon (10-2)

3. Des Arc (11-3)

4. Bearden (10-3)

5. Carlisle (12-2)

6. E. Poinsett County (12-1)

7. Rison (9-4)

8. Strong (8-5)

9. Dierks (11-1)

10. Hector (11-2)

11. Hazen (8-4)

12. Mount Ida (8-3)

13. England (7-5)

14. McCrory (6-4)

15. Magnet Cove (8-3-1)

16. Conway Christian (6-6)

17. Marked Tree (6-5)

18. Walnut Ridge (6-5)

19. Salem (5-6)

20. Murfreesboro (5-6)

21. Mineral Springs (3-7)

22. Spring Hill (5-6)

23. Parkers Chapel (4-7)

24. Cutter M. Star (7-4)

25. Cross County (5-5)

26. Brinkley (4-8)

27. Magazine (8-3)

28. Bigelow (4-7)

29. Mountainburg (6-5)

30. Augusta (4-6)

31. Foreman (2-7)

32. Woodlawn (3-6)

33. Lafayette County (2-7)

34. Hackett (5-6)

35. Hampton (3-7)

36. Poyen (2-8)

37. Union Christian (5-5)

38. Quitman (2-8)

39. Palestine-Wheatley (3-6)

40. J.C. Westside (3-7)

41. Hermitage (2-8)

42. Cedar Ridge (1-9)

43. Clarendon (1-9)

44. Decatur (2-8)

45. Western Yell County (2-8)

46. Marvell (1-9)

47. Hartford (1-9)

48. Mountain Pine (0-10)